lundi
04
17:00
 
FEST − FDR, Timișoara

m: Adrian Sitaru

Salle studio
RO
EN
mardi
05
20:00
Ingmar Bergman

m: Andrei Şerban

Salle studio
RO
EN
18
mercredi
06
20:00
Ernesto Anaya

m: Andrei Măjeri

Spectacle studio sur la grande scène
RO
14+
dimanche
10
19:00
A. P. Tchekhov

m: Andrei Şerban

Spectacle studio sur la grande scène
RO
lundi
11
20:00
 

m: Leta Popescu

Salle studio
RO
16
mercredi
13
20:00
 

m: Adrian Sitaru

Salle studio
RO
EN
samedi
16
20:00
Marin Sorescu

m: Gábor Tompa

Salle studio
HU
EN
dimanche
17
20:00
Marin Sorescu

m: Gábor Tompa

Salle studio
HU
EN
mardi
19
19:00
Bertolt Brecht
UTE FEST 18

m: Armin Petras

Grande salle
HU
RO
EN
12+
mercredi
20
17:00
Jordan Tannahill
UTE FEST 18

m: Ferenc Sinkó

Salle studio
RO
EN
14+
mercredi
20
20:00
Marco Paolini & Francesco Niccolini
Piccolo Teatro di Milano – Teatro d’Europa e Jolefilm (Italy) – UTE FEST 18

m: Vacis Gabriele

Grande salle
HU
RO
EN
jeudi
21
17:00
Vladimir Mayakovsky
FATTORE K. – Teatro di Roma (Italy) – UTE FEST 18

m: Giorgio Barberio Corsetti, Marco Solari, Alessandra Vanzi

Salle studio
HU
RO
EN
12+
jeudi
21
19:00
William Shakespeare
Bulandra Theatre (Romania) – UTE FEST 18

m: Andrei Șerban

Grande salle
HU
EN
14+
jeudi
21
22:00
Vladimir Mayakovsky
FATTORE K. – Teatro di Roma (Italy) – UTE FEST 18

m: Giorgio Barberio Corsetti, Marco Solari, Alessandra Vanzi

Salle studio
HU
RO
EN
12+
vendredi
22
17:00
Kostas Vostantzoglou
National Theatre of Northern Greece (Greece) – UTE FEST 18

m: Yannis Leontaris

Salle studio
HU
RO
EN
15+
vendredi
22
19:00
Alfred de Musset
Yugoslav Drama Theatre (Serbia) – UTE FEST 18

m: Boris Liješević

Grande salle
HU
RO
EN
vendredi
22
21:00
Kostas Vostantzoglou
National Theatre of Northern Greece (Greece) – UTE FEST 18

m: Yannis Leontaris

Salle studio
HU
RO
EN
15+
samedi
23
19:00
Georg Büchner
Teatro Nacional São João (Portugal) – UTE FEST 18

m: Nuno Cardoso

Grande salle
HU
RO
EN
12+
dimanche
24
17:00
Henrik Ibsen
UTE FEST 18

m: Botond Nagy

Salle studio
RO
EN
14+
dimanche
24
19:00
August Strindberg
Théâtre National du Luxembourg (Luxembourg) – UTE FEST 18

m: Frank Hoffmann

Grande salle
HU
RO
EN
lundi
25
17:00
Yordan Radichkov
Sfumato Theatre Laboratory (Bulgaria) – UTE FEST 18

m: Margarita Mladenova

Salle studio
HU
RO
EN
15+
lundi
25
19:00
Silviu Purcărete
Radu Stanca National Theatre (Romania) – UTE FEST 18

m: Silviu Purcărete

Grande salle
HU
EN
lundi
25
21:00
Yordan Radichkov
Sfumato Theatre Laboratory (Bulgaria) – UTE FEST 18

m: Margarita Mladenova

Salle studio
HU
RO
EN
15+
mardi
26
18:00
Marin Sorescu
UTE FEST 18

m: Gábor Tompa

Salle studio
HU
EN
mardi
26
21:00
Marin Sorescu
UTE FEST 18

m: Gábor Tompa

Salle studio
HU
EN
mercredi
27
17:00
Jan Fabre nyomán
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Russia) – UTE FEST 18

m: Klim Kozinsky

Salle studio
HU
RO
EN
16+
mercredi
27
19:00
William Shakespeare
Prague City Theatres (Czech Republic) – UTE FEST 18

m: Michal Dočekal

Grande salle
HU
RO
EN
12+
mercredi
27
22:00
Jan Fabre nyomán
Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Russia) – UTE FEST 18

m: Klim Kozinsky

Salle studio
HU
RO
EN
16+
jeudi
28
15:30
Bertolt Brecht
National Theatre of Greece (Greece) – UTE FEST 18

m: Simos Kakalas

Salle studio
HU
RO
EN
jeudi
28
19:00
William Shakespeare
National Theatre of Cluj (Romania) – UTE FEST 18

m: Gábor Tompa

National Theater of Cluj, Main Hall
HU
EN
14+
jeudi
28
22:00
Bertolt Brecht
National Theatre of Greece (Greece) – UTE FEST 18

m: Simos Kakalas

Salle studio
HU
RO
EN
vendredi
29
19:00
Charlie Chaplin
Vígszínház (Hungary) – UTE FEST 18

m: Enikő Eszenyi

Grande salle
RO
EN
samedi
30
17:00
Samantha Ellis
Schauspiel Köln (Germany) – UTE FEST 18

m: Yvonne Jansen & Rafael Sanchez

Salle studio
HU
RO
EN
14+
samedi
30
21:00
Samantha Ellis
Schauspiel Köln (Germany) – UTE FEST 18

m: Yvonne Jansen & Rafael Sanchez

Salle studio
HU
RO
EN
14+

Programmes en archive